AngelaAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168