Angeliq_blxssom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
0
Nativity 2: Danger in the Manger!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Peter Rabbit
2018, in 1 top list Check -
0
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Willoughbys
2020, in 0 top lists -
0
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
2019 — a.k.a. The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, in 1 top list Check -
0
Barbie & Her Sisters in the Great Puppy Adventure
2015 Check -
0
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Turning Red
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43