Angrychairman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158