Aniforprez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
50
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70