Aniforprez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Shen hua
2005 — a.k.a. The Myth, in 0 top lists Check -
36
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
38
I Hate Luv Storys
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Salaam Namaste
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Soul Plane
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
56
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Bol Bachchan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Phir Bhi Dil Hai Hindustani
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30