Aniforprez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Recruit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dr. Dolittle 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61