Anna Choukaer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Haunting of Hill House
2018, in 1 top list -
9
The Haunting of Hill House: Screaming Meemies
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check