Anne_f_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164