AnnOrZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
31
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Cat Came Back
1988, in 1 top list Check -
75
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
95
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check