AnonX's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check