Antares's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check