Antecron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Murder by Numbers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Süt Kardesler
1976, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
13
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Touch Me Not
2018, in 1 top list