Anthonypash's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check