Antti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Dreamz
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29