Apetree83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Dead Silent
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
23
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148