Aquadag56's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Boomerang
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Adam and Eve
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81