Araycraft's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
87
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
84
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
81
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
92
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
52
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
90
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
86
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
63
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
91
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
75
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99