Argiris-cinefil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Ambavi Suramis tsikhitsa
1985 — a.k.a. The Legend of Suram Fortress, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Querelle
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Wittgenstein
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
11
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dillinger è morto
1969 — a.k.a. Dillinger Is Dead, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
20
Unstoppable
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Executive Decision
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108