ArkCrimson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
22
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70