Armin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99