Armyofshadows's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 236