AronG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Run! Bitch Run!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hirokin
2012 — a.k.a. Hirokin: The Last Samurai, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check