Arterial's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Punisher
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
Psychotic
2012 Check -
7
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
What the Health
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Tom Segura: Mostly Stories
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Let's Be Evil
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Partners
2009, in 0 top lists