Asb_1987's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Invitation to the Dance
1956, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Six Men Getting Sick
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Tales of Hoffmann
1951, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46