ASKReko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Smiley
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
23
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30