Atom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
29
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check