Atsjonas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36