Audrey17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check