Aus10's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check