Avatud2013's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dillinger è morto
1969 — a.k.a. Dillinger Is Dead, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Long Live the New Flesh
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Gekijouban Blood-C: The Last Dark
2012 — a.k.a. Blood-C: The Last Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check