Aviator8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123