Awesomark's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Caddyshack II
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Porcile
1969 — a.k.a. Pigpen, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Bronies: The Extremely Unexpected Adult Fans of...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jug Face
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check