Ayboss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check