Ayman270's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
102
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
101
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
100
Trespass Against Us
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
94
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
93
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
92
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
89
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
88
9/11
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
87
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
86
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
85
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103