Ayman270's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
71
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
73
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
72
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
86
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
69
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
39
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
65
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
101
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
32
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103