Azizam2020's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
17
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 215