Badduder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check