Badger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slaughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
5
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Suburbicon
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
2019, in 0 top lists -
8
Beyond the Gates
2016, in 0 top lists Check