Badn_11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
11
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list