BafAltom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check