Bandja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mi nismo andjeli 2
2005 — a.k.a. We Are Not Angels 2, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sivi kamion crvene boje
2004 — a.k.a. The Red Colored Grey Truck, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Open Grave
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check