Baqua's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check