BarcelonaNil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45