Barrettmallard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Blonde and Blonder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Loaded
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
WarGames: The Dead Code
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Auschwitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check