Barroi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
4
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check