Barry_d_w's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48