BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209