Bartjeking's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
5
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Trop tôt/Trop tard
1981 — a.k.a. Too Early/Too Late, in 5 top lists Check -
7
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Limite
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check