Bastieeen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74