Batmanuel 101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Holiday on the Buses
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Tommyknockers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 13-22
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trapped in the Closet: Chapters 1-12
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Vampire Diaries
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Andromeda Strain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40